fiber optic cables

fiber optic cables

A thin glass fibre through which light can be transmitted.

Items 1 to 15 of 437 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Set Descending Direction
  1. Vision TC 1MFBR LCLC fibre optic cable 1 m LSZH OM3 LC Blue
  2. Vision TC 3MFBR LCLC fibre optic cable 3 m LSZH OM3 LC Blue
  3. C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable fibre optic cable Orange
  4. Lindy 1.0m 2x SC - 2x SC OM3 M/M fibre optic cable 1 m Turquoise
  5. Lindy 1.0m 2x ST - 2x SC OM1 M/M fibre optic cable 1 m Orange
  6. Lindy 2.0m 2x ST - 2x SC OM1 M/M fibre optic cable 2 m Orange
  7. Lindy 2.0m 2x SC - 2x SC OM2 M/M fibre optic cable 2 m Orange
  8. Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/SC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 1m, LSZH, Orange
  9. Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/ST, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 1m, LSZH, Orange
  10. Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, ST/SC, 50/125 µm, OM2, 1m, LSZH, Orange
  11. Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM2, 1m, LSZH, Orange
  12. Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, ST/ST, 50/125 µm, OM2, 1m, LSZH, Orange
  13. Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, SC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM2, 1m, LSZH, Orange
  14. Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/LC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 1m, LSZH, Orange
  15. Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/ST, 50/125 µm, OM2, 1m, LSZH, Orange

Items 1 to 15 of 437 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Set Descending Direction