wire connectors

wire connectors

Wires to connect two or more components.

Items 1 to 15 of 36 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Set Descending Direction
  1. Qtx 752.685UK 3.5mm wire connector

    Qtx 752.685UK 3.5mm wire connector

    £0.70 Ex VAT £0.84 Inc VAT

  2. Vision TC2 BLANK White wire connector
  3. Tripp Lite Telephone Straight Through Modular In-Line Coupler (RJ45 F/F)
  4. C2G Stereo/Mono Adapter 1x 3.5 mm M, 1x 3.5mm FM Silver wire connector
  5. Lindy 62400 RJ-45 M wire connector

    Lindy 62400 RJ-45 M wire connector

    £3.82 Ex VAT £4.58 Inc VAT

  6. Tripp Lite RJ45 Plugs for Solid / Stranded Conductor 4-pair Cat5e Cable, 10-Pack
  7. Tripp Lite Cat5e Straight Through Modular Shielded In-Line Coupler (RJ45 F/F)
  8. Belkin R6G050cp1 RJ45 White wire connector
  9. AV Link 763.417UK NL4FX Black, Blue wire connector
  10. C2G 88121 RJ-45 White wire connector

    C2G 88121 RJ-45 White wire connector

    £9.48 Ex VAT £11.38 Inc VAT

  11. Tripp Lite Duplex / Simplex Multimode Fiber Coupler Adapter MMF / SMF (LC/LC)
  12. Tripp Lite Cat5e RJ45 Modular In-Line Connectors for Stranded Cat5e Cable, 50-Pack
  13. Techlink NX2 Banana Plugs Pack (2 x Red, 2 x Black) Banana Black,Gold,Red wire connector
  14. Lindy Telephone Cable Tangle Eliminator RJ-10 4P4C Transparent wire connector
  15. Lindy 70463 SC Beige wire connector

    Lindy 70463 SC Beige wire connector

    £14.90 Ex VAT £17.88 Inc VAT

Items 1 to 15 of 36 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Set Descending Direction